15 ноября г.Тюмень, С/К "Центральный"
ФК «Эльмаш» (Екатеринбург) - СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 4:3
Голы: 0:1 Искандеров (6), 0:2 Тынкевич (19), 1:2 Портнов (26), 2:2 Плохих (28), 2:3 Каплан (31), 3:3 Саубанов (34), 4:3 Саубанов (35)
Бумажник (Сыктывкар) - РН-Юганскнефтегаз (Нефтеюганск) 4:0
Голы: 1:0 Хабирьянов (17), 2:0 Сосковец (38), 3:0 Агеев (38), 4:0 Агеев (39)
Арсенал-К (Березовский) - Газпром добыча (Надым) 1:3
Голы: 1:0 Макаев (18), 1:1 Братчиков (28), 1:2 Жучков (35), 1:3 Кожевин (40)
Арсенал (Пермь) - МФК «Тюмень-Д» (Тюмень) 2:8
Голы: 0:1 Кунгурцев (5), 0:2 Киприянов (6), 0:3 Грачев (9), 0:4 Кардаков (12), 0:5 Асланян (14), 1:5 Козин (16), 1:6 Осин (19), 1:7 Осин (29), 1:8 Парфенов (28), 2:8 Богданов (40)
15 ноября г.Екатеринбург, С/К "Птицефабрика"
Салют-НТИИМ-КХМ (Н.Тагил) - Сигма-К (Копейск) 4:9
Голы: 0:1 Коновалов (3), 0:2 Трусов (4), 0:3 Трусов (10), 0:4 Старовойтов (17), 0:5 Фазылов (20), 0:6 Леоненков (22), 1:6 Хлопонин (23), 2:6 Мчедлишвили (24), 3:6 Кузвесов (28),3:7 Кушурин (32), 4:7 Казаков (32 с.в), 4:8 Трусов (33), 4:9 Фазылов (37),
Синара-ВИЗ-Д (Екатеринбург) - БГАУ-ДЮСШ-31 (Уфа) 4:1
Голы: 0:1 Кинта (11), 1:1 Герасимов (20) 2:1 Качер (21) 3:1 Букин (30) 4:1 Герасимов (35)
Газпром-Югра 2 - ЗИК-УрФУ (Екатеринбург) 0:2
Голы: 0:1 Язовских (3), 0:2 Серов (35)
15 ноября, г.Новосибирск, С/К "НГАСУ"
Сибиряк-Д (Новосибирск) - КГУ-Зауралье (Курган) 5:2
Голы: 1:0 Багдасарян (21), 2:0 Перемитин (22), 3:0 Плахов (27), 3:1 Сигуев (28), 3:2 Слободчиков (29), 4:2 Иванеко (34), 5:2 Иванеко (40)
16 ноября г.Тюмень, С/К "Центральный"
Газпром добыча (Надым) - Бумажник (Сыктывкар) 2:3
Голы: 0:1 Коданев (7), 1:1 Лыжин (10), 1:2 Лыжин (29), 2:2 Сосковец (38), 2:3 Кригер (40)
СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) - Арсенал (Пермь) 6:2
Голы: 0:1 Миллер (1), 1:1 Тынкевич (8), 2:1 Казыханов (13), 3:1 Бородин (23), 3:2 Богданов (26), 4:2 Сулейменов (29), 5:2 Косачев (36), 6:2 Тынкевич (39)
РН-Юганскнефтегаз (Нефтеюганск) - Арсенал-К (Березовский) 5:4
Голы: 0:1 Крапивин (1), 0:2 Лусников (8), 1:2 Боярский (10), 1:3 Крапивин (19), 2:3 Мамонтов (28), 3:3 Тырин (37 с.в), 3:4 Лусников (38), 4:4 Медведчиков (39), 5:4 Гребежев (40)
МФК «Тюмень-Д» (Тюмень) - ФК «Эльмаш» (Екатеринбург) 2:1
Голы: 0:1 Саубанов (11), 1:1 Давлетшин (22), 2:1 Береснев (38)
16 ноября г.Екатеринбург, С/К "Птицефабрика"
Сигма-К (Копейск) - Газпром-Югра 2 (Югорск) 5:0
Голы: 1:0 Казаков (4), 2:0 Казаков (20), 3:0 Фазылов (22), 4:0 Казаков (34), 5:0 Коновалов (36)
БГАУ-ДЮСШ-31 (Уфа) - УрГУПС (Екатеринбург) 3:0
Голы: 1:0 Булатов (14), 2:0 Куприков (23), 3:0 Тюрин (30)
ЗИК-УрФУ (Екатеринбург) - Салют-НТИИМ-КХМ (Н.Тагил) 8:4
Голы: 0:1 Бобылев (2), 0:2 Ильин (3), 1:2 Мчедлишвили (15), 2:2 Ульянцев (19), 3:2 Ульянцев (22), 3:3 Ильин (24), 4:3 Карагезов (25), 5:3 Федоров (26), 6:3 Ильин (32), 6:4 Кузвесов (33), 7:4 Хайрулин (34), 8:4 Немков (40)
16 ноября, г.Новосибирск, С/К "НГАСУ"
КГУ-Зауралье (Курган) - Южный Урал (Челябинск) 2:7
Голы: 0:1 Фладунг (3), 0:2 Набоков (8), 0:3 Ванеев (9), 0:4 Фомин (13), 0:5 Фладунг (20), 0:6 Набоков (20), 0:7 Набоков (22), 1:7 Белкин (25), 2:7 Слободчиков (40)