Первенство России. Первая лига. Зона "Урал". 6-й тур.
30 января г.Тюмень, СК "Центральный".
РН-Юганскнефтегаз (Нефтеюганск) – Салют-НТИИМ-КХМ (Н.Тагил) 10-3
Голы: 1:0 Завьялов (8, автогол), 1:1 Ахметов (15), 2:1 Пехотин (16), 3:1 Гребежев (18), 3:2 Ахметов (22), 4:2 Клепиков (25), 5:2 Медведчиков (25), 6:2 Фицак (26), 6:3 Ахметов (32), 7:3 Боярский (36), 8:3 Медведчиков (38), 9:3 Мамонтов Олег(39), 10:3 Мамонтов (39)
СДЮСШОР Нефтяник (Сургут) – УрГУПС (Екатеринбург) 2-1
Голы: 0:1 Хисматуллин (2), 1:1 Гришин (7), 2:1 Каплан (32)
Газпром добыча Надым (Надым) – Синара-ВИЗ-Д (Екатеринбург) 4-3
Голы: 1:0 Игнатьев (5), 2:0 Ефросиньев (10), 3:0 Братчиков (16), 3:1 Тимченко (22), 3:2 Шевчук (27), 3:3 Безукладников (36), 4:3 Ефросиньев (40)
МФК Тюмень-Д (Тюмень) - Газпром-Югра-2 (Югорск) 5-0
Голы: 1:0 Марфенко (1), 2:0 Стаин (1), 3:0 Шигизданов (27, автогол), 4:0 Круглов (34, автогол), 5:0 Абышев (39)
г.Екатеринбург, СК "Калининец".
Арсенал-К (Берёзовкий) - Южный Урал (Челябинск) 2:4
Голы: 0:1 Носков (24), 0:2 Ванеев (35), 1:2 Тырин (39), 1:3 Герасимов (39), 1:4 Тимошенко (40), 2:4 Картавых (40)
Бумажник (Сыктывкар) - Сибиряк-Д (Новосибирск) 6:1
Голы: 1:0 Русанов (5), 1:1 Багдасарян (22), 2:1 Русанов (31), 3:1 Загороднев (34), 4:1 Загороднев (35), 5:1 Хабирьянов (36), 6:1 Загороднев (40)
Эльмаш (Екатеринбург) - КГУ-Зауралье (Курган) 2:0
Голы: 1:0 Степанов (37), 2:0 Тчанников (40)
31 января г.Тюмень, СК "Центральный".
Салют-НТИИМ-КХМ (Нижний Тагил) - СДЮСШОР Нефтяник (Сургут) 5:2
Голы: 0:1Косачёв (4), 1:1 Мчедлишвили (18), 1:2 Косачёв (24), 2:2 Дубин (29), 3:2 Ахлюстин (30), 4:2 Толстов (33), 5:2 Овсяников (36)
УрГУПС (Екатеринбург) - РН-Юганскнефтегаз (Нефтеюганск) 0:8
Голы: 0:1 Гребежев (18), 0:2 Громилин (25), 0:3 Пехотин (29), 0:4 Юнусов (39), 0:5 Ковалёв (39), 0:6 Фицак (39), 0:7 Клюев (40), 0:8 Фицак (40)
Газпром-Югра-2 (Югорск) - ГазпромдобычаНадым (Надым) 4:8
Голы: 0:1 Лыжин (5), 1:1 Филипкин (5), 2:1 Дубовиков (8), 3:1 Крылатов (16), 4:1 Круглов (16), 4:2 Кожевин (17), 4:3 Братчиков (23), 4:4 Братчиков (23), 4:5 Жучков (26), 4:6 Братчиков (28), 4:7 Кожевин (31), 4:8 Кожевин (32)
Синара-ВИЗ-Дубль (Екатеринбург) - Тюмень-Д (Тюмень) 6:1
Голы: 1:0 Дёмин (11), 2:0 Дёмин (20), 2:1 Абышев (21), 3:1 Козлов (23), 4:1 Качер (29), 5:1 Козлов (32), 6:1 Дёмин (38)
г.Екатеринбург, СК "Калининец".
Сибиряк-Д (Новосибирск) - Арсенал (Пермь) 2:4
Голы: 0:1 Гурьянов (17), 1:1 Бутрин (18), 1:2 Гурьянов (26), 2:2 Бутрин (28), 2:3 Юков (30), 2:4 Юков (35)
КГУ-Зауралье (Курган) - Арсенал-К (Берёзовский) 1:4
Голы: 0:1 Картавых (2), 1:1 Токарев (12), 1:2 Лусников (16), 1:3 Кочетков (35), 1:4 Солтанович (37)
Южный Урал (Челябинск) - Бумажник (Сыктывкар) 2:1
Голы: 0:1 Загороднев (20), 1:1 Герасимов (26), 2:1 Герасимов (39)
г.Уфа.
БГАУ-ДЮСШ-31 (Уфа) - Сигма-К (Копейск) 7:2
Голы: 1:0 Бочаров (3), 2:0 Крутов (12), 2:1 Коновалов (13), 3:1 Крутов (15), 4:1 Крутов (25), 4:2 Красулин (31), 5:2 Тюрин (31), 6:2 Тюрин (33), 7:2 Косолапов (37)
1 февраля г.Тюмень, СК "Центральный".
РН-Юганскнефтегаз (Нефтеюганск) – Газпром-Югра-2 4:1
Голы: 1:0 Мамонтов (3), 2:0 Клюев (13), 3:0 Мамонтов (34), 3:1 Ковалёв (36, автогол), 4:1 Мамонтов (40)
СДЮСШОР Нефтяник (Сургут) – Синара-ВИЗ-Дубль (Екатеринбург) 0:2
Голы: 1:0 Сорокин (2), 2:0 Безукладников (3)
Газпром добыча Надым (Надым) – УрГУПС (Екатеринбург) 7-1
Голы: 0:1 Шляпников (3), 1:1 Лыжин (6), 2:1 Лыжин (7), 3:1 Кожевин (18), 4:1 Братчиков (20), 5:1 Братчиков (37), 6:1 Лыжин (39), 7:1 Жучков (40)
МФК «Тюмень-Д» - «Салют-НТИИМ-КХМ» - 5-5 (4-3)
Голы: 1:0 Осин (3), 1:1 Овсяников (6), 2:1 Абышев (10), 3:1 Абышев (10), 4:1 Осин (15), 4:2 Береснев (16, автогол), 4:3 Ахметов (20), 5:3 Абышев (28), 5:4 Кузвесов (29), 5:5 Овсяников (37)
г.Екатеринбург, манеж "Калининец".
Бумажник (Сыктывкар) - КГУ-Зауралье (Курган) 4:2
Голы: 1:0 Коданев (1), 2:0 Коданев (21), 2:1 Малыгин (24), 3:1 Коданев (29), 3:2 Сигуев (30), 4:2 Хабирьянов (40)
Арсенал (Пермь) - Южный Урал (Челябинск) 1:3
Голы: 1:0 Юков (2), 1:1 Ванеев (30), 1:2 Терентьев (30), 1:3 Фролов (38)
Эльмаш (Екатеринбург) - Сибиряк-Д (Новосибирск) 3:5
Голы: 1:0 Тчанников (8), 1:1 Иваненко (9), 1:2 Иваненко (23), 2:2 Петелин )32), 2:3 Иваненко (32), 2:4 Багдасарян (33), 3:4 Степанов (33), 3:5 Бутрин (40)
г.Уфа.
Сигма-К (Копейск) - ЗИК-УрФУ (Екатеринбург) 2:5
Голы: 0:1 Язовских (23), 0:2 Серов (25), 1:2 Игонин (28), 2:2 Костин (29), 2:3 Карагезов (38), 2:4 Серов (39), 2:5 Карагезов (39)
2 февраля г.Екатеринбург, СК "Калининец".
КГУ-Зауралье (Курган) - Арсенал (Пермь) 4:4
Голы: 1:0 Козел (14), 1:1 Безруков (17), 1:2 Богданов (20), 2:2 Козел (29), 3:2 Козел (37), 3:3 Юков (38), 3:4 Богданов (40), 4:4 Слободчиков (40)
Сибиряк-Д (Новосибирск) - Арсенал-К (Берёзовский) 1:1
Голы: 0:1 Лусников (30), 1:1 Филипов (35)
Южный Урал (Челябинск) - Эльмаш (Екатеринбург) 7:1
Голы: 0:1 Шиблев (2), 1:1 Манукян (3), 2:1 Ванеев (13), 3:1 Терентьев (15), 4:1 Ванеев (24), 5:1 Фрол (28), 6:1 Герасимов (33), 7:1 Герасимов (40)
г.Тюмень, СК "Центральный".
Газпром-Югра-2 (Югорск) - СДЮСШОР Нефтяник (Сургут) 2:0
Голы: 1:0 Круглов (38), 2:0 Дубовиков (39)
Салют-НТИИМ-КХМ (Нижний Тагил) - ГазпромдобычаНадым (Надым) 4:2
Голы: 0:1 Хлопонин (11, автогол), 0:2 Ефросиньев (12), 1:2 Дубин (31), 2:2 Кузвесов (34), 3:2 Мчедлишвили (38), 4:2 Мчедлишвили (40)
Синара-ВИЗ-Дубль (Екатеринбург) - РН-Юганскнефтегаз (Нефтеюганск) 1:1
Голы: 1:0 Сорокин (27), 1:1 Мамонтов (35)
УрГУПС (Екатеринбург) - Тюмень-Д (Тюмень) 4:4
Голы: 1:0 Григорьев (13), 2:0 Григорьев (19), 3:0 Вяткин (21), 3:1 Береснев (24), 3:2 Киприянов (25), 4:2 Шляпников (37), 4:3 Осин (38), 4:4 Абышев (40)
г.Уфа.
ЗИК-УрФУ (Екатеринбург) - БГАУ-ДЮСШ-31 (Уфа) 1:1
Голы: 0:1 Карагезов (11), 1:1 Косолапов (34)
Печать